Freqs of Nature 2017 • Peculiar Art, Music and Engineering Festival •, Niedergörsdorf, Mittwoch, 05. Juli 2017

Kreuz[&]Quer Floor

Ateq • Kangding Ray • Kettenkarussell • Konstantin • Luigi Tozzi • Marco Shuttle • Matrixxman • Mike Parker • Polar Inertia • Rrose • Takaaki Itoh • The Mole • Tobias Freund

Alderson Disk • Asphalt Pirates • Barbara Preisinger • CNCPT • Drone Epsylonn • Edo • Florian MSK • Dadub • Kabelstecker • Kadaver • Liziuz • Naty Seres • Penwood • Sofus Forsberg • Sparkling • Synkopheit • Textur • Val Vashar • ZV_K

---------------------
Groove Floor Lineup


Acid Pauli • Sebastian Mullaert (4hr Live Set) • Fabio Florido • Carlo Ruetz • Malbetrieb • Artech • Ash Roy • Brojanowski • Calm Chor • Elmar Strathe • Florian Frings • Kliment • Knobs • Luis M • Mud • Økapi • Perfect Stranger • Peter Groskreutz • Rosper • Xenoscapes • Yuli Fershtat • Zeitgeist/Munstrous

• Ankurbln • Airi • Captain Hook • DJ Chuckles • Electrypnose • Fabio Leal • Filt • Florian MSK • Fluoelf • Gao • Grub • Hypogeo • Igor Swamp • Itchy & Scratchy • Ivort • Kasadelica • Krad Gorp • Legacy • Melt • Millivolt • Quantic Devices • Radioactive.Cake • Rollercoster • Salakavala • Sourone • Tetrameth • Texas Faggott • Triforce • Unikorp • Val Vashar • var!ant

-------------------
Forest Floor Lineup

Drum & Bass (Neurofunk/Techstep/Breakcore):
Cause4Concern • Current Value • Cooh • DR • L 33 • Machine Code • Malux • Merikan • MLDj • Re:Set / Artificial Behavior • Ruby My Dear • Stazma The Junglechrist • Telekinesis • The Sect

Psychedelic Trance (Forest/Hitech/Dark):
Abralabim • Already Maged • Ankur • Antonymous • Arcek • Audiopathik • Audiosyntax • Band Crash • Biomekanik • Bombax • Chromatec • CTCDROPE • Dark Whisper • Drury Nevil • Elowinz • Freq36 • Kaya • Kazulu • LAB • Loose Connection • Madianbrains • Nano Bugz • Noema • Noise Gust • NoizeBug • Once Upon A Time • Ordo Ab Chao • Orestis • Procs • Psylle • Quadraphonic • Sasha • Tersius • Tromo • Uttu • Ulvae • Whrikk • Yarakaviam • Zik • ZikOre

----------------------
RelaXperimental Floor

Ap iazu • Alekzandra • Axiom • Briain • Bunai Carus • Dark Passenger • ChillinBerlin • Inner8 • Kangding Ray • Karsten Pflum • Kristian Westergaard • Marco Shuttle • Merlynn Drum • Modulated by Nature • Mogano • Monolog • Økapi • Polar Inertia • Pole • Penwood • P(h)onyCat • Rasmus Fisker • Rasmus Meinert • Rasputin Trabelsi • Rumpistol • Rrose • Serge Geyzel • Sourone • Sofus Forsberg • Spacedrome • Shackleton • Red Stars Over Tokyo • Stellar Ink Pony • Takaaki Itoh • Textur • Tobias Freund • Tromleorkestret • WHRK • Zero Crossing Point • ZV_K

The opening concert will be by the amazing Mark Ernestus Ndagga Rhythm Force!

We will one after the other be announcing the linueps for the individula floors. The Bass Music Floor & Ambient Floor are still to be published. For more detailed infos, please visit our website.

Mittwoch, 05. Juli 2017, Niedergörsdorf, Freqs of Nature 2017 • Peculiar Art, Music and Engineering Festival •

Weitere interessante Veranstaltungen
Holen Event Empfehlungen basierend auf Ihre Facebook-Geschmack. Hol es dir jetzt!Zeigen Sie mir die passenden Veranstaltungen für michNicht jetzt